Home > Components > Spare Parts > Other Parts > SPS-MODULE;XFP;10Gb;SR

SPS-MODULE;XFP;10Gb;SR

SPS-MODULE;XFP;10Gb;SR
SPS-MODULE;XFP;10Gb;SR
10%
Manufacturer HP
Part Number 443763-001
Condition NEW
List price: $248.12
Our price: $223.31
Quantity CALL
This part is not currently in stock, but it may be available. Please click on the button below to contact us and we will get back to you within one business day with a price and availability.

Quick Specifications
SKU 443763-001
Weight 1.00 lbs
443763-001 - Where Used
  • HP 1/10Gb Ethernet Blade Switch
  • HP 10Gb Ethernet Blade Switch
  • HP 1:10GB ETHERNET BLADE SWITCH FOR C-CLASS BLADESYSTEM
  • HP 36U 1M SEISMIC RACK
  • HP 850nm Short-range 10 Gigabit
  • HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB XFP SR 850NM TRANSCEIVER
  • HP BLc 10Gb Ethernet Switch
  • HP BLc SR 10 Gigabit
  • HP BLc3000 BCS CTO Enclosure
  • HP BLc3000 CTO BCS Enclosure
  • HP BLc7000 G2 Configure-to-order Enclosure
  • HP c7000 Carrier Grade Enclosure
  • HP CloudSystem Matrix with HP-UX Kit
  • HP Integrity 8-socket server kit
  • HP Integrity CS Matrix 1yr Expan Kit
  • HP Integrity CS Matrix 1yr Starter Kit
  • HP Integrity CS Matrix 3yr Expan Kit
  • HP Integrity CS Matrix 3yr Starter Kit
  • HP Integrity CS Matrix FlxFbrc Start Kit
  • HP Integrity rx9800 base system solution
  • HP Integrity rx9900 base system solution
  • HP Seismic 36U 1m Depth
  • HP StorageWorks ExDS9100 System Performance
  • HPE OEM INE1056525 0066 Seismic Rack