Home > Components > Spare Parts > Cable > SPS-CA 30m PREMIER FLEX FC OM4

SPS-CA 30m PREMIER FLEX FC OM4

SPS-CA 30m PREMIER FLEX FC OM4
Note: Image Not of Actual Product
SPS-CA 30m PREMIER FLEX FC OM4
10%
Manufacturer HP
Part Number 656431-001
Condition NEW
Warranty 1 Year
List price: $217.00
Our price: $195.30
Quantity 10 available
Quick Specifications
SKU 656431-001
Weight 1.00 lbs
656431-001 - Where Used
  • H3C Converged Fabric 22080 R2 2-node Storage Base
  • H3C Converged Fabric 22084 R2 2-node Storage Base
  • H3C Converged Fabric 9945 2-node Storage Base with
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 16GB VIRTUALIZATION BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 8GB H-SERIES BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 16GB VIRTUALIZATION BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 UPGRADE NODE PAIR
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 2-NODE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 4-NODE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 4-NODE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 UPGRADE NODE PAIR
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8000 2-PORT 10GB ISCSI/FCOE ADAPTER
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8000 4-PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL ADAPTER
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8200 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8200 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8200 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4n Strg Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 2N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 2N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 2N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 4-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 4-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 4N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 4N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 4N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 2N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 2N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 2N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 4-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 4-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 4N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 4N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 4N Storage Base
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT 3PAR BASE BLOCK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT BASE RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT EXPANSION RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA VERSION B 3PAR BASE BLOCK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500/900 FOR SAP HANA 3PAR 4-NODE STORESERV 48 900GB HDD CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 14.4TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 43.2TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 7.2TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 30M CABLE
  • HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-NODE STORAGE FIELD INTEGRATED BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-node Storage Base with All-inclusi
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-NODE STORAGE FIELD INTEGRATED BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-NODE STORAGE FIELD INTEGRATED BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 9450 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 9450 4N+SW Storage Base
  • HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4n Block
  • HPE SD Flex SAP HANA 3PAR 8400 4N Strg
  • HPE Soln SAP HANA 3PAR 8400 4N Strg
  • HPE SUPERDOME FLEX FOR SAP HANA WITH 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE