Home > Components > Spare Parts > Cable > Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic

Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic

Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic
Note: Image Not of Actual Product
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 30m (98.4ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km
10%
Manufacturer HP
Part Number 656431-001
Condition NEW
List price: $238.70
Our price: $214.83
Quantity CALL
This part is not currently in stock, but it may be available. Please click on the button below to contact us and we will get back to you within one business day with a price and availability.

Quick Specifications
SKU 656431-001
Weight 1.00 lbs
656431-001 - Where Used
  • 3PAR StoreServ 7200 16Gb Virtualization Base System SAN Kit
  • 3PAR StoreServ 7200 8Gb H-series Base System SAN Kit
  • 3PAR StoreServ 7400 16Gb Virtualization Base System SAN Kit
  • H3C CF8820 2N Storage Base
  • H3C CF8820 2N Storage Fld Int Base
  • H3C CF8820 2N Storage Stor Cent Base
  • H3C CF8840 2N Fld Int Base
  • H3C CF8840 2N Stor Cent Base
  • H3C CF8840 2N Storage Base
  • H3C CF8840 4N Fld Int Base
  • H3C CF8840 4N Stor Cent Base
  • H3C CF8840 4N Storage Base
  • H3C CF8840 Upg Node Pair
  • H3C CF8844 2N Fld Int Base
  • H3C CF8844 2N Stor Cent Base
  • H3C CF8844 2N Storage Base
  • H3C CF8844 4N Fld Int Base
  • H3C CF8844 4N Stor Cent Base
  • H3C CF8844 4N Storage Base
  • H3C CF8844 Upg Node Pair
  • H3C CF8845 2N Fld Int Base
  • H3C CF8845 2N Stor Cent Base
  • H3C CF8845 2N Storage Base
  • H3C CF8845 4N Fld Int Base
  • H3C CF8845 4N Stor Cent Base
  • H3C CF8845 4N Storage Base
  • H3C CF8845 Upg Node Pair
  • H3C Converged Fabric 22080 R2 2-node Storage Base
  • H3C Converged Fabric 22084 R2 2-node Storage Base
  • H3C Converged Fabric 9945 2-node Storage Base with
  • HP 3PAR 7450 Upgrade Node Pair
  • HP 3PAR 8000 2-pt 10Gb iSCSI/FCoE Adptr
  • HP 3PAR 8000 4-pt 16Gb FC Adapter
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 16GB VIRTUALIZATION BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7200 2-N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 8GB H-SERIES BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 16GB VIRTUALIZATION BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7400 2-N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7400 4-N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 UPGRADE NODE PAIR
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 2-NODE BASE
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7450 2N Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 4-NODE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 4-NODE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7450 4N Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7450 4N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 UPGRADE NODE PAIR
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8000 2-PORT 10GB ISCSI/FCOE ADAPTER
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8000 4-PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL ADAPTER
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8200 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8200 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8200 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 2N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 2N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 2N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4n Strg Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 2N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 2N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 2N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 4-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8440 4-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 4N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 4N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8440 4N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 2-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 2-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 2N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 2N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 2N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 4-NODE FIELD INTEGRATED STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 8450 4-NODE STORAGE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 4N Fld Int Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 4N Stor Cent Base
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 8450 4N Storage Base
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT 3PAR BASE BLOCK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT BASE RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT EXPANSION RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA VERSION B 3PAR BASE BLOCK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500/900 FOR SAP HANA 3PAR 4-NODE STORESERV 48 900GB HDD CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 14.4TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 43.2TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 7.2TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CS 500 for SAP HANA 3PAR Base Block
  • HP CS 500 for SAP HANA Base Rack
  • HP CS 500 for SAP HANA Expansion Rack
  • HP CS 500 for SAP HANA Ver B 3PAR Block
  • HP CS 500/900 for SAP HANA 3PAR Cntrlr
  • HP CS 700 3PAR 7200 Base Block
  • HP CS 900 SAP HANA 14.4TB 3PAR LT Ctrlr
  • HP CS 900 SAP HANA 1n 3PAR Cntrlr
  • HP CS 900 SAP HANA 43.2TB 3PAR LT Cntrlr
  • HP CS 900 SAP HANA 7.2TB 3PAR LT Ctrlr
  • HP CS900 SAP HANA 2n 3PAR Cntrlr
  • HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 30M CABLE
  • HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4
  • HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 30m Cable
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-node Field Integrated Special Storage Base with All-inclusive Single-system Software
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-node Special Storage Base with All-inclusive Single-system Software
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-node Storage Base with All-inclusi
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-node Storage Field Integrated Base
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2-NODE STORAGE FIELD INTEGRATED BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2N Fld Int Spl Stg Base+SW
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 2N Spl Storage Base+SW
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-node Field Integrated Special Storage Base with All-inclusive Single-system Software
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-node Special Storage Base with All-inclusive Single-system Software
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-node Storage Base with All-inclusi
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-node Storage Field Integrated Base
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4-NODE STORAGE FIELD INTEGRATED BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4N Fld Int Spl Stg Base+SW
  • HPE 3PAR 8400 4N Spl Storage Base+SW
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-node Field Integrated Special Storage Base with All-inclusive Single-system Software
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-node Special Storage Base with All-inclusive Single-system Software
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-node Storage Base with All-inclusi
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-node Storage Field Integrated Base
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2-NODE STORAGE FIELD INTEGRATED BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2N Fld Int Spl Stg Base+SW
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 2N Spl Storage Base+SW
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 4-node Special Storage Base with All-inclusive Single-system Software
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 4-node Storage Base with All-inclusi
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 8440 4N Spl Storage Base+SW
  • HPE 3PAR 9450 4-NODE STORAGE BASE WITH ALL-INCLUSIVE SINGLE-SYSTEM SOFTWARE
  • HPE 3PAR 9450 4N+SW Storage Base
  • HPE 3PAR A630 10-core 2.2GHz 128GB 2-node Controll
  • HPE 3PAR A650 2x10-core 2.2GHz 256GB 2-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR A650 2x10-core 2.2GHz 256GB 4-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR A670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 1TB 2-node Controll
  • HPE 3PAR A670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 1TB 4-node Controll
  • HPE 3PAR A670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 512GB 2-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR A670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 512GB 4-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR C630 10-core 2.2GHz 128GB 2-node Controll
  • HPE 3PAR C650 2x10-core 2.2GHz 256GB 2-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR C650 2x10-core 2.2GHz 256GB 4-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR C670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 1TB 2-node Controll
  • HPE 3PAR C670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 1TB 4-node Controll
  • HPE 3PAR C670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 512GB 2-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR C670 2x20-core 2.0GHz 512GB 4-node Contro
  • HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4n Block
  • HPE Primera A630 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera A650 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera A650 4-node Controller
  • HPE Primera A670 1TB 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera A670 1TB 4-node Controller
  • HPE Primera A670 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera A670 4-node Controller
  • HPE Primera C630 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera C650 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera C650 4-node Controller
  • HPE Primera C670 1TB 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera C670 1TB 4-node Controller
  • HPE Primera C670 2-node Controller
  • HPE Primera C670 4-node Controller
  • HPE SD Flex SAP HANA 3PAR 8400 4N Strg
  • HPE Soln SAP HANA 3PAR 8400 4N Strg
  • HPE Solutions for SAP HANA with 3PAR StoreServ 8400 4-node Storage
  • HPE SUPERDOME FLEX FOR SAP HANA WITH 3PAR STORESERV 8400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • Product Description Not Available