Home > Components > Spare Parts > Cable > SPS-CA 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr

SPS-CA 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr

SPS-CA 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr
Note: Image Not of Actual Product
SPS-CA 50m MPO/MPO M-mode Prem Flx 8 fbr
10%
Manufacturer HP
Part Number 656434-001
Condition NEW
Warranty 1 Year
List price: $2000.00
Our price: $1800.00
Quantity 10 available
Quick Specifications
SKU 656434-001
Weight 1.00 lbs
656434-001 - Where Used
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA EXPANSION 642 1075MM SHOCK INTELLIGENT RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA MAX SCALE 642 1075MM SHOCK INTELLIGENT RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 SAP HANA MAXIMUM SCALE KIT
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 SAP HANA SCALE-OUT MAXIMUM EXPANSION KIT
  • HP CS 900 SAP HANA Expansion Rack
  • HP CS 900 SAP HANA Max Scale Rack
  • HP FF 12900 48p 10GbE SFP+ EA Mod
  • HP FF 12900 48p 10GbE SFP+ EC Mod
  • HP FF 5930-2Slot+2QSFP+ Switch
  • HP FF 5930-2Slot+2QSFP+ TAA Switch
  • HP PREMIER FLEX MPO/MPO MULTI-MODE OM4 8 FIBER 50M CABLE
  • HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO OM4
  • HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO OM4 12f 50m Cable
  • HP SDX SAP HANA Scale-out Max Exp Kit
  • HP SDX SAP HANA Scale-out Max Scale Kit
  • HPE 12900E 48p 10G/2p 100G HB Mod
  • HPE FLEXFABRIC 5930 2QSFP+ 2-SLOT TAA-COMPLIANT SWITCH
  • HPE FLEXFABRIC 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 SWITCH
  • HPE SDX Scale-out Max Expansion Kit
  • HPE SDX Scale-out Max Scaling Kit
  • HPE SUPERDOME X GEN9 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT MAXIMUM EXPANSION KIT
  • HPE SUPERDOME X GEN9 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT MAXIMUM SCALING KIT