Card

Products

Compact Flash (CF) memory card for the
Compact Flash (CF) memory card for the
SKU: 5070-6915
Compact Flash (CF) memory card for the MSM765zl Premium Multi-Service Mobility (MSM) Controller module - Comes pre-loaded with the operating system - Mounts on the bottom front of the module
$117.30
List price: $138.00 save 15%
Quantity CALL
DC Director World Wide Name (WWN) card
DC Director World Wide Name (WWN) card
SKU: 481555-002
DC Director World Wide Name (WWN) card
$648.55
List price: $763.00 save 15%
Quantity CALL
DC04 Director World Wide Name (WWN) card
DC04 Director World Wide Name (WWN) card
SKU: 517605-002
DC04 Director World Wide Name (WWN) card
$850.00
List price: $1000.00 save 15%
Quantity CALL
HP B-series 8Gb SFP+ LC SW transceiver
HP B-series 8Gb SFP+ LC SW transceiver
SKU: 670504-001
HP B-series 8Gb SFP+ LC SW transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit Short Wave transceiver, with 850nm laser that provides 8Gb connectivity up to 150m (492ft) on OM3 multimode fiber - Has one LC 8-Gb port
$64.04
List price: $180.00 save 64%
Quantity
HP BL NC326M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT
HP BL NC326M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT
SKU: 406771-B21
HP BL NC326M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT
Call for Price.
The price for this product is not set or may vary.
HP CF Card-Switch zl Svs Mod
HP CF Card-Switch zl Svs Mod
SKU: 5070-5148
HP CF Card-Switch zl Svs Mod
Call for Price.
The price for this product is not set or may vary.
I/O Controller Hub (ICH) mezzanine card with
I/O Controller Hub (ICH) mezzanine card with
SKU: AM377-69013
I/O Controller Hub (ICH) mezzanine card with Trusted Platform Module (TPM)
$367.20
List price: $432.00 save 15%
Quantity CALL
Micro Server remote access card
Micro Server remote access card
SKU: 624877-001
Micro Server remote access card
$189.55
List price: $223.00 save 15%
Quantity CALL
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
SKU: J8138-61001
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl - Includes the access point card and positional antenna - Has eight channels spanning 5.18GHz to 5.32GHz - For use in the United States, Canada, and Australia only
$71.27
List price: $83.85 save 15%
Quantity CALL
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
SKU: J8148-61001
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl - Includes the access point card and positional antenna - Has four channels spanning 5.18GHz to 5.24GHz - For use in Singapore only
$71.27
List price: $83.85 save 15%
Quantity CALL
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
SKU: J8149-61001
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl - Includes the access point card and positional antenna - Has four channels spanning 5.18GHz to 5.24GHz - For use in selected European countries only
$73.47
List price: $86.44 save 15%
Quantity CALL
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl
SKU: J8150-61001
ProCurve wireless 802.11A access point card 160wl - Includes the access point card and positional antenna - Has four channels spanning 5.17GHz to 5.23GHz - For use in Japan only
$71.27
List price: $83.85 save 15%
Quantity CALL