Home > Components > Spare Parts > Unknown Keyword > SPS-40G QSFP+ SR4 300m MPO Module

SPS-40G QSFP+ SR4 300m MPO Module

SPS-40G QSFP+ SR4 300m MPO Module
Note: Image Not of Actual Product
SPS-40G QSFP+ SR4 300m MPO Module
Manufacturer HP
Part Number 748742-001
Condition NEW
Our price: $619.96
Quantity CALL
This part is not currently in stock, but it may be available. Please click on the button below to contact us and we will get back to you within one business day with a price and availability.

Quick Specifications
SKU 748742-001
Weight 1.00 lbs
748742-001 - Where Used
  • HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 40GB QSFP+ MPO SR4 300M TRANSCEIVER