Home > Components > Spare Parts > Unknown Keyword > SPS-CABLE FC LC-LC OM3 6M 50 MICRON

SPS-CABLE FC LC-LC OM3 6M 50 MICRON

SPS-CABLE FC LC-LC OM3 6M 50 MICRON
Note: Image Not of Actual Product
SPS-CABLE FC LC-LC OM3 6M 50 MICRON
10%
Manufacturer HP
Part Number 659061-001
Condition NEW
List price: $52.00
Our price: $46.80
Quantity CALL
This part is not currently in stock, but it may be available. Please click on the button below to contact us and we will get back to you within one business day with a price and availability.

Quick Specifications
SKU 659061-001
Weight 1.00 lbs
659061-001 - Where Used
  • 3PAR StoreServ 7200 16Gb Virtualization Base System SAN Kit
  • 3PAR StoreServ 7200 8Gb H-series Base System SAN Kit
  • 3PAR StoreServ 7400 16Gb Virtualization Base System SAN Kit
  • HP 3PAR 6M 50/125 (LC-LC) FIBER CABLE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 10400 16GB CONTROL/32GB DATA CACHE RACK CONFIGURATION BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 10400 16GB CONTROL/32GB DATA CACHE RACKMOUNT CONFIG BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 10800 32GB CONTROL/64GB DATA CACHE RACK CONFIGURATION BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 16GB VIRTUALIZATION BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7200 2-N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7200 8GB H-SERIES BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 16GB VIRTUALIZATION BASE SYSTEM SAN KIT
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7400 2-N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 2-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR StoreServ 7400 4-N Storage Base
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 4-NODE STORAGE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7400 UPGRADE NODE PAIR
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 2-NODE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 4-NODE BASE
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 4-NODE BASE FOR STORAGE CENTRIC RACK
  • HP 3PAR STORESERV 7450 UPGRADE NODE PAIR
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT 3PAR BASE BLOCK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT BASE RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA SCALE-OUT EXPANSION RACK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500 FOR SAP HANA VERSION B 3PAR BASE BLOCK
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 500/900 FOR SAP HANA 3PAR 4-NODE STORESERV 48 900GB HDD CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 14.4TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 43.2TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CONVERGEDSYSTEM 900 FOR SAP HANA 7.2TB 3PAR LIGHT CONTROLLER
  • HP CS 700 3PAR 7200 Base Block