Home > Components > Spare Parts > Cable > Zipcord Short-Boot 4M (13.12ft) long cable

Zipcord Short-Boot 4M (13.12ft) long cable

Zipcord Short-Boot 4M (13.12ft) long cable
Note: Image Not of Actual Product
Zipcord Short-Boot 4M (13.12ft) long cable
This part replaces the following part(s): 741207-001
10%
Manufacturer HP
Part Number 741207-002
Condition NEW
List price: $49.00
Our price: $44.10
Quantity CALL
This part is not currently in stock, but it may be available. Please click on the button below to contact us and we will get back to you within one business day with a price and availability.

Quick Specifications
SKU 741207-002
Weight 1.00 lbs
741207-002 - Where Used
  • HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC LSZH 50/125U OM4 MM 1.6MM ZIPCORD SHORT-BOOT 4M CABLE
  • HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 4m SB Cable